Fuck.Com - Info fuck.com

fuck.com receives about 750 unique visitors and 1,875 (2.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2.41/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,305.62. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fuck.com is ranked number 361,468 in the world and 0.00015% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Salzburg, 05, 5020, Austria and links to network IP address 213.208.151.81. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 75 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with fuck.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is fuck.com?

750 daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
22,500
Pages per Visit:
2.50
Daily Pageviews:
1,875
Alexa Rank:
361,468 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00015%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 31.0%31.5%67198
United States 8.9%4.3%626455
Nigeria 5.1%3.1%48158
Pakistan 5.0%4.5%53134
Bangladesh 3.5%9.4%23879
Sri Lanka 1.6%1.8%31551
Russian Federation 1.1%0.8%743772

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***.com
100.00%100.00%2.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush fuck.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  fuck.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  246,104
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  18
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  3,855
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1,533.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  38
Page Authority:
  47
MozRank:
  4

How socially engaged is fuck.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  4
Stumbles:
  181
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much fuck.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2.41
Monthly Revenue:
$72.30
Yearly Revenue:
$879.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 591$0.95
United States 81$0.92
Bangladesh 176$0.24
Nigeria 58$0.15
Pakistan 84$0.09
Russian Federation 15$0.03
Sri Lanka 34$0.03

How much money do fuck.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.47
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$14.10
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$171.50
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
213
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
6,395
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
77,800
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 165$0.26
United States 15$0.17
Pakistan 27$0.03
Bangladesh 4$0.00
Nigeria 1$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00

How much is fuck.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,305.62

Where is fuck.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
213.208.151.81
ASN:
AS1764 
ISP:
Next Layer Telekommunikationsdienstleistungs- und Beratungs GmbH 
Server Location:
Salzburg
05
5020
Austria
 

Other sites hosted on 213.208.151.81

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does fuck.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1849 ms) 45 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.***.com/sfCombine/css/bab21492d3950e9a501924c515dd92b0/pjax/0/mq/1.css
https://www.***.com/sfCombine/css/6e02685a773d8719daa52260208e072e/pjax/0/mq/1.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 122.2KiB (35% reduction).

Compressing https://bild-a.poppen.de/header/115bacd6677440e57f70be95032e1b11.jpg could save 35.9KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://img-a.***.com//bilder/background/frau_mac.jpg could save 25.8KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://img-a.***.com/bilder/background/paarsofa.jpg could save 21.1KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://img-a.***.com/m/image/3810516/1/fsk16/A/8/7/3810516-A87364562597E4BCC74E2CCAFCED45F0_300_sq.jpg could save 11KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://img-1.***.com/p/image/7194932/1/fsk16/1/E/F/7194932-1EFDE00EFE7787499C354B68124013F8_300_sq.jpg could save 10.3KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://img-2.***.com/w/image/5839293/1/fsk16/2/4/1/5839293-24153ED9C0B57FA74649FBDCE75ECA14_300_sq.jpg could save 9.6KiB (91% reduction).
Compressing https://img-a.***.com/bilder/HomePage/abenteuer_small_500.jpg could save 6.9KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing https://bilder-b.poppen.de/bilder/CM_***/Homepage/***-yeah_-button3.png could save 1.5KiB (45% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.***.com/community/uploads/monthly_2017_11/5a0d87b6cfeef_1-min(4).thumb.jpg.8c2207d012926d7a8ce0c122af4a6085.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.***.com/community/uploads/monthly_2017_12/5a12eb517558f_COVER***mag(5)-min.thumb.jpg.7abc9efd17236512d5a1591fef0c9450.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.***.com/community/uploads/monthly_2017_12/5a154d126ddc6_COVER***mag(6)-min.thumb.jpg.e4472ff9a6bcad9fa5af60e137b29041.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.33 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (54% reduction).

Minifying https://www.***.com/sfCombine/js/7ae1c5b03fbbccd161e620854a75541e/pjax/0.js could save 1.2KiB (54% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/dating">Free casual dates</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  12
Vendor reliability:
  12
Privacy:
  12
Child safety:
  5

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

fuck.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.fuck.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: May 6 00:00:00 2016 GMT
Valid until: May 6 23:59:59 2019 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

fuck.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: openresty/1.9.7.4
Date: Sun, 10 Dec 2017 02:27:32 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190
Connection: close
Location: https://www.***.com/
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: openresty/1.9.7.4
Date: Sun, 10 Dec 2017 02:27:33 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.32
Set-Cookie: session_id=9fdjcbak8hd0l2o214dv17t534; path=/; domain=.***.com; secure; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: invitation=-1%2Ahttps%253A%252F%252Fwww.***.com%252F%2A; path=/; domain=.***.com
X-Ua-Compatible: IE=Edge
Expires: Sun, 10 Dec 2017 02:27:32 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache
Cache-Control: private
Cache-Control: max-age=0
Cache-Control: no-store
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-02-09
Domain Age:
16 years 10 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.registrygate.com...
Domain Name: ***.com
Registry Domain ID: 59390558_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.registrygate.com
Registrar URL: www.registrygate.com
Updated Date: 2017-04-07T21:45:10.0Z
Creation Date: 2001-02-09T21:10:07.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-02-09T21:10:07.0Z
Registrar: RegistryGate GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 1328
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.1805734437
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Ideawise Limited
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: Room 603, Alliance Building, 130-6 Connaught Road
Registrant City: Hong Kong
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: Central
Registrant Country: HK
Registrant Phone: +852.862162663144
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +852.862162663144
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Ideawise Limited
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: Room 603, Alliance Building, 130-6 Connaught Road
Admin City: Hong Kong
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: Central
Admin Country: HK
Admin Phone: +852.862162663144
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +852.862162663144
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Ideawise Limited
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: Room 603, Alliance Building, 130-6 Connaught Road
Tech City: Hong Kong
Tech Postal Code: Central
Tech State/Province:
Tech Country: HK
Tech Phone: +852.862162663144
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +852.862162663144
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Ideawise Limited
Billing Organization:
Billing Street: Room 603, Alliance Building, 130-6 Connaught Road
Billing City: Hong Kong
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: Central
Billing Country: HK
Billing Phone: +852.862162663144
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +852.862162663144
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns-1022.awsdns-63.net
Name Server: ns-1252.awsdns-28.org
Name Server: ns-17***.awsdns-29.co.uk
Name Server: ns-82.awsdns-10.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-12-10T02:27:39.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; www.registrygate.com
This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 59390558_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.registrygate.com
Registrar URL: http://www.registrygate.com
Updated Date: 2017-04-07T21:45:10Z
Creation Date: 2001-02-09T21:10:07Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-02-09T21:10:07Z
Registrar: RegistryGate GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 1328
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Name Server: NS-1022.AWSDNS-63.NET
Name Server: NS-1252.AWSDNS-28.ORG
Name Server: NS-17***.AWSDNS-29.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-82.AWSDNS-10.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-12-10T02:27:33Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 75 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with fuck.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fuck.com widget